Bunnie Anderson
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Robert Anderson
Middle School Principal/Testing Coordinator
Middle School
320-256-5160 X5317
Lindsay Anderson
Elementary/Middle School Art Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Mindy Arnzen
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Stacey Austing-Jacobson
Community Education Director
District
320-256-6010
Wendy Barutt
Integration Coordinator
District
320-256-5160 X4212
Renee Bauer
High School SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Megan Berg
Middle School SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Tracy Berscheit
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Holly Berscheit
Assistant to Activities/Community Education
District
320-256-5160 X 1021
Laura Bertram
Preschool Reading Corps Tutor
320-256-5160
Andria Beste
HS Math Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Cherie Beumer
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Jayme Boecker
Reading Interventionist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Scott Brever
MS/HS Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Meghan Brown
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Nicole Cherne
MS SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Sara Christenson
MS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Jim Conrad
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1018
Mikayla Curry
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Joy Davis
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Nicky Depute
Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Penny Deters
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Barb Dettler
HS Art Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Chad Doetkott
High School Principal
High School
320-256-5160
Kayla Dragseth
Preschool Screening Coordinator
320-256-5160 x 3401
Carole Durand
HS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Ryan Dusha
HS History Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Mollie Dusha
HS Guidance Counselor
High School
320-256-5160 X1013
Kristie Ekstrom
Dutchmen Explorer's Club Coordinator
Community Education
320-256-5160 X4219
Alecia Elfering
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Sara Engelmeyer
HS SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Cheryl Enneking
MARSS Coordinator/Student Registration
District
320-256-5160 X4251
Sandy Enright
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Shawn Feldewerd
Asst. Custodial Supervisor
Custodial
320-256-5160 X3411
Taylor Garthus
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Vaughn Glasener
MS Geography Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Lindsey Gruber
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Jen Halbert
MS English Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Cheryl Hellermann
High School ESL Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Audrey Hiltner
High School Secretary
High School
320-256-5160 X1001
Fran Hinnenkamp
Custodial Supervisor
District
320-256-5160 X4504
Janell Hoffman
School Nurse
District
320-256-5160 X1020
Dave Hoyt
MS Social & Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Danielle Huseby
Elementary Social Worker
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3321
Laurie Jennissen
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Tessa Jensen
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Jessica Kerzman
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1016
Matt Kiminski
MS/HS Choir Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Bryce Kirchner
MS/HS Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Deb Klaphake
Elementary SPED Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Stacy Klasen
Elementary Social Worker
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3304
Brian Knight
Middle School SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Jackie Koenig
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Diana Konz
Payroll Specialist
District
320-256-5160 X1006
Jan Kvistad
Elementary PE Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Bill Leraas
HS Social Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Bev Lieser
Curriculum Coordinator Asst./Federal Programs Coordinator Asst.
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3207
Amanda Mackedanz
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Craig Martin
Technology Director
District
320-256-5160 X4200
Callista Mayers
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Caitlyn Mayo
MS English Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Margaret McCabe
Reading Corp Tutor
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Molly McGrath
Elementary SPED Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Josh Meyer
Elementary SPED Teacher
320-256-5160
Clarissa Meyer
Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Karen Meyer
Paraprofessional
High School
320-256-5160 X4108
Katie Meyer
MS Physical Education/Health Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Jackie Meyer
Librarian
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Nathan Meyer
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
256-5160
Carolyn Moscho
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Ryan Moscho
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Beatriz Munoz
Preschool Assistant
Community Education
320-256-5160 X3429
Jonathan Nietfeld
HS History Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Jennifer Nietfeld
MS/HS Social Worker
High School
320-256-5160 X3400
Chuck Noll
MS Physical Education Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Erin Noska
Business Manager
District
320-256-5160 X1005
Tammy Oliver
Superintendent's Secretary
District
320-256-5160 X1002
Kim Olson
MS/HS Biology Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Brittany Pantano
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Terryl Pearson
Curriculum Director/Federal Programs Coordinator
District
320-256-5160 X3207
Sydney Petermeier
MS ESL Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Jenna Peterson
MS FACS Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Millisa Peterson
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Courtney Polipnick
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Tara Prout
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Todd Prout
MS/HS Band Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Pam Pundsack
Technology Specialist
District
320-256-5160 X4201
Jodi Rademacher
High School Attendance/Subs
District
320-256-5160 X1000
Evan Reller
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Emily Revermann
Reading Interventionist
Middle School
320-256-5160
Stefan Rink
HS German Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Jonathan Ruoff
Activities Director
District
320-256-5160 X1009
Paula Ruoff
SPED Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Adam Rushmeyer
HS Economics/Am. Gov't Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Jean Sakry
MS Social Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Stephanie Salto
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Teresa Schad
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
320-256-5160 X1014
Amy Schaefer
Elementary SPED Teacher
320-256-5160
Jill Schinkel
MS English/Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Briana Schmiesing
Elementary ESL Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Aaron Schmitz
Food Service Director
District
320-256-5160 X4410
Bonita Scholz
Food Service
Food Service
320-256-5160 X4411
Jade Schueler
Preschool Camp
Community Education
320-256-5160 X3406
Aly Schultz
Psychologist
District
320-256-5160 X1010
Carrie Schulzetenberg
Elementary Computer Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Monica Searcy
Elementary ESL Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Megan Seifert
HS Agriculture Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Dan Shaffer
HS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Kyle Shaughnessy
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Patty Stordahl
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Nick Sunderman
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Michael Swartz
HS Engine/Metals Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Tracy Tamillo
Deaf/Hard of Hearing
District
320-256-5160 X3311
Wanda Timp
Reading Interventionist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Jen Traeger
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Chelsey Traut
High School SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Elizamar Valencia
Translator
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1017
ShelRae Vedbraaten
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Alan Walz
MS/HS Ind. Tech/Sm. Engines Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Kendra Ward
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Kari Warring
HS Foods Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Chad Wehrman
HS Math/Head Boys Hockey/Head Boys Golf
High School
320-256-5160
Brandon Welle
Middle/High School PE Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Jordan Welle
HS SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Tammy Wiechmann
HS Math Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Greg Winter
Superintendent
District
320-256-5160
Emily Zachmann
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
District
320-256-5160
Mary Zehrer
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
District
320-256-5160