Small_3f692287-c565-4078-8474-9d9f46c3539d
Bunnie Anderson
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_94255ae6-dc2c-4071-b88a-964b9c38de5e
Robert Anderson
Middle School Principal/Testing Coordinator
Middle School
320-256-5160 X5317
Small_80f55912-25f8-44ec-879d-a51bad2d2d03
Lindsay Anderson
Elementary/Middle School Art Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_480c418d-8c35-498a-a0fb-0e92f9e7508a
Mindy Arnzen
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_fe0086ec-1cc3-42b8-a531-f23ff3c3b8cc
Stacey Austing-Jacobson
Community Education Director
District
320-256-6010
Small_1bbaa2cc-71ce-4746-8056-6c616dcacfb2
Wendy Barutt
Integration Coordinator
District
320-256-5160 X4212
Small_29d9f824-a57e-49fa-a628-584771bde34b
Renee Bauer
High School SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_f1c6b344-ff40-42cc-8a33-b69c493767f8
Megan Berg
Middle School SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_40611f59-777e-4876-be1c-e4ca84ad0710
Tracy Berscheit
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_2ae93c27-f927-4ac5-b819-c97ade6f0a9b
Holly Berscheit
Assistant to Activities/Community Education
District
320-256-5160 X 1021
Small_4b3a5781-b3eb-484d-b8bd-7086a1a44287
Laura Bertram
Preschool Reading Corps Tutor
320-256-5160
Small_5595d87f-914b-4376-9cc0-ecc5a027537f
Andria Beste
HS Math Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_4c07771d-5ebe-4169-a9d3-f44021edb0f5
Cherie Beumer
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_f122376b-bf3c-4945-bc28-5f8057b3b00e
Jayme Boecker
Reading Interventionist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_930c17df-fe26-4fdd-b6dc-d16051ff2519
Scott Brever
MS/HS Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_88f69e2c-d756-409b-8c8d-4f494dacdf03
Meghan Brown
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_738e950f-ffe0-4447-9a02-dbd26d8b02eb
Nicole Cherne
MS SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_1b884ade-cee4-406d-8343-a03068018b14
Sara Christenson
MS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_7fd8343f-1df8-424d-a1f7-e4b7aeb78e83
Jim Conrad
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1018
Small_acd6e0d1-5917-4170-97d6-2bd057580543
Mikayla Curry
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_b6fb69db-eaae-45bf-8943-db58eb78fd36
Joy Davis
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_5909f93b-40e8-4f44-9230-6ba8b857455f
Nicky Depute
Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_9f90f150-e4e6-4b9c-b56a-3ef40bbbbc6f
Penny Deters
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_4e340fa7-5bc4-43a9-9382-c2fbf3ab88c9
Barb Dettler
HS Art Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_b4b82114-f843-4d5a-9771-5b3bb7a9ac95
Chad Doetkott
High School Principal
High School
320-256-5160
Small_02a3485e-3721-4548-85c1-78d7f176ca70
Kayla Dragseth
Preschool Screening Coordinator
320-256-5160 x 3401
Small_cff7fc7e-4de6-40b9-9eb6-b6e5d1830863
Carole Durand
HS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_58ea048f-7d28-470b-a219-d8c1aebbaa7c
Ryan Dusha
HS History Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_0edbaa48-76a3-4a73-a7e3-f994d9ac700e
Mollie Dusha
HS Guidance Counselor
High School
320-256-5160 X1013
Small_b8622a9c-990f-438b-97bd-9a8353716da2
Kristie Ekstrom
Dutchmen Explorer's Club Coordinator
Community Education
320-256-5160 X4219
Small_09b8e500-b29f-42ed-9467-617191f16c32
Alecia Elfering
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_2b8a894d-b78f-4a95-a6f6-48d7fb8d7329
Sara Engelmeyer
HS SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_7f53e995-13da-4c17-a88c-36aa9fa63f05
Cheryl Enneking
MARSS Coordinator/Student Registration
District
320-256-5160 X4251
Small_49b584f8-868d-4406-8fe4-48d93e5c5353
Sandy Enright
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_a16f3d55-a7d0-4c07-9563-ac5c2a915a2d
Shawn Feldewerd
Asst. Custodial Supervisor
Custodial
320-256-5160 X3411
Small_844d8851-4fa6-4b73-9e05-631122c3c358
Taylor Garthus
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_d06464f9-09c4-4cb9-8dc9-d15b2f3be6b0
Vaughn Glasener
MS Geography Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_19ba10fb-b6f8-4b84-b71c-30306afc8001
Lindsey Gruber
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_49e0ba0a-bf53-474b-9e5c-0a75357cacd2
Jen Halbert
MS English Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_9b3d4dbd-2607-4eec-9555-9c4aa016ecd2
Cheryl Hellermann
High School ESL Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_957e3d41-a4c5-4511-976e-24d11dbaa846
Audrey Hiltner
High School Secretary
High School
320-256-5160 X1001
Small_7ceabbcf-458b-409a-8e5d-02cdd4975bbe
Fran Hinnenkamp
Custodial Supervisor
District
320-256-5160 X4504
Small_6534274d-7630-4faa-925f-6af564ffd8f6
Janell Hoffman
School Nurse
District
320-256-5160 X1020
Small_5f89ead4-22b3-4a41-b0ac-163f9dbe2a1d
Dave Hoyt
MS Social & Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_5980503b-be07-402a-9e10-fd0a4bbc9a48
Danielle Huseby
Elementary Social Worker
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3321
Small_3b345e4a-de1b-45b8-add0-c04dd6c774c9
Laurie Jennissen
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_1d4ae008-1142-4de9-844c-dc0d70c878d3
Tessa Jensen
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_824a8a2e-f369-4653-a5e0-65501a2027b4
Jessica Kerzman
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1016
Small_f201968f-6fda-4b31-b649-1d998f58723f
Matt Kiminski
MS/HS Choir Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_90aa01d6-116f-4721-8817-86c853c610f3
Bryce Kirchner
MS/HS Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_d48b2e03-b047-4034-933f-22e5a39dfc7f
Deb Klaphake
Elementary SPED Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_05f8ee65-4ab6-4489-8163-634f81190579
Stacy Klasen
Elementary Social Worker
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3304
Small_a56af62d-686d-4000-837f-68c090e58a6c
Brian Knight
Middle School SPED Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_1f879c02-3b00-4504-9adf-13ed29a4cc4d
Jackie Koenig
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_9f3c1f8b-0271-4d95-b8e0-f9a6512c01c6
Diana Konz
Payroll Manager
District
320-256-5160 X1006
Small_818be419-6d09-43da-a2b7-eded5757029f
Jan Kvistad
Elementary PE Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_b4f6fba1-9c2a-42c1-a6a2-dc0b50feeeeb
Bill Leraas
HS Social Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_8e25df08-d959-408c-9f66-46a8065cf116
Bev Lieser
Curriculum Coordinator Asst./Federal Programs Coordinator Asst.
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X3207
Small_734dfa42-6c7a-4330-bb15-4a362d56fe67
Amanda Mackedanz
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_e0767dbb-0493-4aab-ae19-1a0a954739ad
Craig Martin
Technology Director
District
320-256-5160 X4200
Small_6f5ecc7d-77be-4245-a69a-c674b0e81add
Callista Mayers
First Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_93100aa5-dfa7-4d6d-adf0-452b51d030e5
Caitlyn Mayo
MS English Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_9fb8cee4-9e53-4a46-8d51-ec6ff212993c
Margaret McCabe
Reading Corp Tutor
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_187bd3ba-dec7-4195-8064-e9e8090feac0
Molly McGrath
Elementary SPED Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_2b8b45ca-7a97-45a4-bb66-4e91ba2d667f
Josh Meyer
Elementary SPED Teacher
320-256-5160
Small_a71e8bef-9301-404f-a6d8-70a42f290a03
Clarissa Meyer
Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_3c6b40bd-fdb8-41f9-bc18-be9d86bbacef
Katie Meyer
MS Physical Education/Health Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_7c375beb-461a-406f-89ec-e4a8a2e128e6
Jackie Meyer
Librarian
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_6f4b3c88-fbe0-4d94-a993-ccfbdbc41db0
Karen Meyer
Paraprofessional
High School
320-256-5160 X4108
Small_1f38223e-f17b-4e20-8351-203c6cf58da5
Ryan Moscho
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_044f88f5-f423-4048-9e12-d3b1cd9af60c
Carolyn Moscho
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_e81292f3-fc33-4577-8859-6ebf970761e0
Beatriz Munoz
Preschool Assistant
Community Education
320-256-5160 X3429
Small_b8e3f220-5d6d-4bc8-9047-9960fed04e08
Jonathan Nietfeld
HS History Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_6a6982ba-f611-497e-8480-435c7e21af92
Jennifer Nietfeld
MS/HS Social Worker
High School
320-256-5160 X3400
Small_d0c5ed7d-559e-4b8e-a45b-f58d0d6dcd3c
Chuck Noll
MS Physical Education Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_1a995f64-c35a-494d-b72e-44c16ddbd3a6
Erin Noska
Finance Manager
District
320-256-5160 X1005
Small_c30d8c05-c368-40eb-a245-836b9022ac58
Tammy Oliver
Superintendent's Secretary
District
320-256-5160 X1002
Small_3a326beb-d824-40a1-9603-1b59ec99b6c5
Kim Olson
MS/HS Biology Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_1ce72f22-f5e0-4be0-903f-28853cf5e9a1
Brittany Pantano
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_7df99692-16c0-4f65-ba9b-2457cb401a0d
Terryl Pearson
Curriculum Director/Federal Programs Coordinator
District
320-256-5160 X3207
Small_a94a6dba-861f-4124-b191-97cda3f3a4cc
Sydney Petermeier
MS ESL Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_cd695956-22b1-4849-aa91-bf671f5c4e6b
Millisa Peterson
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_97b97c61-b1b4-455a-accb-72fe97c4862a
Jenna Peterson
MS FACS Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_31cc1ae2-ba2f-4af9-99ff-13f549c90f2a
Courtney Polipnick
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_6232db4f-66e4-4a0f-9a46-5172d366e460
Tara Prout
Elementary Music Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_9f62f34e-a35d-4fe6-b9a6-d96da12a783a
Todd Prout
MS/HS Band Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_36934984-d5fd-442c-9033-2700b1a8b09a
Pam Pundsack
Technology Specialist
District
320-256-5160 X4201
Small_1e47c63a-04f6-49c5-af56-509ec51fb9f3
Jodi Rademacher
High School Attendance/Subs
District
320-256-5160 X1000
Small_4dfc441f-ebbf-455b-8a81-a01f388fb09c
Evan Reller
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_4c5cd8bc-e00a-4b67-a066-1ed3e1a1cd10
Emily Revermann
Reading Interventionist
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_78290ab6-7cc0-4ea4-8472-6aa4790a39d2
Stefan Rink
HS German Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_91536dcc-045d-47a6-be19-11cbd4760382
Jonathan Ruoff
Activities Director
District
320-256-5160 X1009
Small_c8ece467-55b4-4490-ae79-71a7fa433d13
Paula Ruoff
SPED Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_de1cf69e-31d6-42fa-ae3f-596dad40ae99
Adam Rushmeyer
HS Economics/Am. Gov't Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_30ea2f9f-58a3-44c1-8c8a-45260c00ad5e
Jean Sakry
MS Social Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_d2593571-e1c6-4f2a-82f5-e80bf8520345
Stephanie Salto
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_b07182d8-d630-4094-8b98-56a44205bef2
Teresa Schad
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
320-256-5160 X1014
Small_86c4ad4d-1a57-487b-a1e6-ee14ec528292
Amy Schaefer
Elementary SPED Teacher
320-256-5160
Small_4ba7b77f-d25b-492c-be8c-810b9bcfeeb8
Jill Schinkel
MS English/Science Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_a6f38271-9e5c-4991-8678-6bc8f16922ec
Briana Schmiesing
Elementary ESL Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_28f8d4f3-0507-4681-8987-e5dad5b379d2
Aaron Schmitz
Food Service Director
District
320-256-5160 X4410
Small_398c428c-c2aa-412f-83ff-15f0a3e4effb
Bonita Scholz
Food Service
Food Service
320-256-5160 X4411
Small_5cc3d99f-ed82-48fd-ac0d-ac7a18794782
Jade Schueler
Preschool Camp
Community Education
320-256-5160 X3406
Small_38afb52b-4ffe-465a-8b1a-92146c7dde3f
Aly Schultz
Psychologist
District
320-256-5160 X1010
Small_f4c00799-e9fa-4dcb-99b1-2e94bc4154c8
Carrie Schulzetenberg
Elementary Computer Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_389a02a6-aafa-488a-8a07-80883557eac5
Monica Searcy
Elementary ESL Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_89aae539-7edb-49c0-953f-f05e5eab299a
Megan Seifert
HS Agriculture Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_1c65e1a8-f0b5-4a0f-a2c9-9b6fa0c82bc5
Dan Shaffer
HS Science Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_eb6083e2-4140-4a34-80ea-9069860d7315
Kyle Shaughnessy
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_7e849783-834e-454f-9f5e-057d63900868
Patty Stordahl
Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_5864a836-66c1-46d6-b128-c37c2e0b6db6
Nick Sunderman
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_5324efb0-be62-4083-ad57-f44e7604a6b4
Michael Swartz
HS Engine/Metals Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_f9c82306-f4db-473a-bd8b-f5359ece235d
Tracy Tamillo
Deaf/Hard of Hearing
District
320-256-5160 X3311
Small_f8010a4b-3a3b-47e1-b909-67aefee6060b
Wanda Timp
Reading Interventionist
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_c2c4118c-fefb-464b-8b65-597efdf46c5d
Jen Traeger
MS Math Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_2604075d-f2b6-40eb-8ab3-5e5ecc2c388b
Chelsey Traut
High School SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_03587aba-c734-4448-b1c2-9c1f0de31e5b
Elizamar Valencia
Translator
Elementary School
320-256-5160 X1017
Small_ecc51f61-d478-40bb-ac7e-7c69f35e47e1
ShelRae Vedbraaten
HS English Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_261e8f75-b9ac-450f-b2d2-beaa8d17638d
Alan Walz
MS/HS Ind. Tech/Sm. Engines Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_793b3fea-f782-46e6-8e92-7e8e461b348a
Kendra Ward
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary School
320-256-5160
Small_c2efbad1-59fa-4ea7-8c6a-3e60a5481201
Kari Warring
HS Foods Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_bba9ea80-a29a-4855-8d47-f0fca8484d56
Chad Wehrman
HS Math/Head Boys Hockey/Head Boys Golf
High School
320-256-5160
Small_5eae0281-676a-4f27-9022-193616cc4d8c
Brandon Welle
Middle/High School PE Teacher
Middle School
320-256-5160
Small_6050d119-28f1-4335-80f3-41e4ed1c97ea
Jordan Welle
HS SPED Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_f405dfb7-dc7b-42fd-8103-15c1ff827a22
Tammy Wiechmann
HS Math Teacher
High School
320-256-5160
Small_692fb38b-acef-433a-acb0-80be9bc4f2de
Greg Winter
Superintendent
District
320-256-5160
Small_a1aa0b40-d8a2-4ffd-8288-dbd3d42e2137
Emily Zachmann
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
District
320-256-5160
Small_ad93bfb5-5eb8-4957-ba86-347d9d5af09f
Mary Zehrer
Elementary Speech/Language Pathologist
District
320-256-5160